ERGEBNISSE 2. Mannschaft
2. Bezirksklasse St. B 2017-18


Stand 7. Runde

Platz Mannschaft MP BP
1 Löbauer SV 14:0 41,5
2 SV Görlitz 1990 III 11:3 33,0
3 SG Großdrebnitz 9:5 36,5
4 SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf II 8:6 32,0
5 TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf II 7:7 29,0
6 SV Ottendorf-Okrilla II 7:7 25,5
7 SV Gambit Kamenz II 5:9 25,5
8 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda IV 5:9 22,5
9 TTC Pulsnitz 69 4:10 21,5
10 SC Einheit Bautzen III 0:14 11,0


St.Nr. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 MP BP
1 SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf II ## 6,5 6,5 4,0 3,5 3,0 3,5 - - 5,0 8:6 32,0
2 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda IV 1,5 ## 4,0 4,5 1,5 3,0 - - 6,0 2,0 5:9 22,5
3 SV Ottendorf-Okrilla II 1,5 4,0 ## 4,0 4,0 - - 4,0 7,0 1,0 7:7 25,5
4 SV Gambit Kamenz II 4,0 3,5 4,0 ## - - 1,0 3,5 5,5 4,0 5:9 25,5
5 SV Görlitz 1990 III 4,5 6,5 4,0 - ## 1,5 4,5 6,5 5,5 - 11:3 33,0
6 Löbauer SV 5,0 5,0 - - 6,5 ## 4,5 5,5 8,0 7,0 14:0 41,5
7 SG Großdrebnitz 3,5 - - 7,0 3,5 3,5 ## 6,5 7,5 5,0 9:5 36,5
8 TTC Pulsnitz 69 - - 3,0 4,5 1,5 2,5 1,5 ## 5,5 3,0 4:10 21,5
9 SC Einheit Bautzen III - 2,0 1,0 2,5 2,5 0,0 0,5 2,5 ## - 0:14 11,0
10 TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf III 3,0 6,0 7,0 4,0 - 1,0 3,0 5,0 - ## 7:7 29,0


Einzelergebnisse SV Gambit Kamenz II

Brett Name Vorname DWZ 7 8 9 1 2 3 10 5 6 %
1 Schäfer Viktor 1827 x x x x x 0,5 x - - 50
2 Herrmann Frank 1869 x x x x x x x - - -
3 Holfeld Frank 1737 x x x x x x x - - -
4 Wähner Manuel 1702 x 0,5 1 1 0,5 0,5 + - - 75
5 Bischof Peter 1668 0,5 x 1 0 0,5 1 0,5 - - 58
6 Wauer Roland 1548 0 0,5 1 1 0,5 x 1 - - 67
7 Modlinger Armin 1516 x x x x x x 1 - - 100
8 Keitsch Gert 1377 0,5 0,5 1 0,5 0,5 0,5 x - - 58
E Porath David 1339 0 x 0,5 0,5 0,5 x 0,5 - - 40
E Hummel Renco 1305 0 0,5 1 0,5 x x x - - 50
E Pfau Sebastian 1062 0 0,5 0 x - 0 0 - - 8
E Scharf Mario 918 0 + x 0,5 0 1 0 - - 42
E Fiedler Marcus --- x 0 - 0 0,5 0,5 x - - 20
Brettpunkte 1,0 3,5 5,5 4,0 3,5 4,0 4,0 - - 46
Mannschaftspunkte 0 0 2 1 0 1 1 - - 36


Termine

Runde Datum Heim Gast
1 17.09.2017 SV Gambit Kamenz II SG Großdrebnitz
2 22.10.2017 TTC Pulsnitz 69 SV Gambit Kamenz II
3 12.11.2017 SV Gambit Kamenz II SC Einheit Bautzen III
4 26.11.2017 SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf II SV Gambit Kamenz II
5 10.12.2017 SV Gambit Kamenz II FVS ASP Hoyerswerda IV
6 21.01.2018 SV Ottendorf-Okrilla II SV Gambit Kamenz II
7 04.02.2018 SV Gambit Kamenz II TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf II
8 18.03.2018 SV Gambit Kamenz II SV Görlitz 1990 III
9 15.04.2018 Löbauer SV SV Gambit Kamenz II