ERGEBNISSE 1. Mannschaft
1. Landesklasse St. A 2017-18


Stand 7. Runde

Platz Mannschaft MP BP
1 TuS Coswig 1920 II 12:2 33,0
2 SC Einheit Bautzen 11:3 33,5
3 SG Grün-Weiß Dresden II 10:4 35,5
4 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda II 8:6 29,5
5 Schachklub Heidenau 7:7 23,5
6 SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa 6:8 25,0
7 SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 5:9 27,5
8 SV Motor Hainichen 1949 5:9 26,5
9 SV Gambit Kamenz 3:11 24,0
10 SV Bannewitz 3:11 22,0


St.Nr. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 MP BP
1 SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf ## 3,5 3,5 3,0 4,5 4,0 3,0 - - 6,0 5:9 27,5
2 Schachklub Heidenau 4,5 ## 4,5 2,0 4,0 4,5 - - 1,5 2,5 7:7 23,5
3 SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa 4,5 3,5 ## 2,5 4,5 - - 4,5 3,0 2,5 6:8 25,0
4 SC Einheit Bautzen 5,0 6,0 5,5 ## - - 4,0 5,0 3,5 4,5 11:3 33,5
5 SV Gambit Kamenz 3,5 4,0 3,5 - ## 3,0 2,5 2,5 5,0 - 3:11 24,0
6 SV Motor Hainichen 1949 4,0 3,5 - - 5,0 ## 4,0 4,0 3,0 3,0 5:9 26,5
7 TuS Coswig 1920 II 5,0 - - 4,0 5,5 4,0 ## 4,5 4,5 5,5 12:2 33,0
8 SV Bannewitz - - 3,5 3,0 5,5 4,0 3,5 ## 0,0 2,5 3:11 22,0
9 SG Grün-Weiß Dresden II - 6,5 5,0 4,5 3,0 5,0 3,5 8,0 ## - 10:4 35,5
10 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda II 2,0 5,5 5,5 3,5 - 5,0 2,5 5,5 - ## 8:6 29,5


Einzelergebnisse SV Gambit Kamenz

Brett Name Vorname DWZ 6 7 8 9 1 2 3 4 10 %
1 Friedrich Ricardo 2212 x x x x x x x - - -
2 Geitner Uwe 2065 x x x x x x x - - -
3 Wendorff Holger 2026 0 0,5 0,5 1 0,5 + 0,5 - - 57
4 Forch Valentin 1899 0 x 0 0 0,5 0 0,5 - - 17
5 Slama Holger 1880 0,5 0 0 1 0 0 x - - 25
6 Keitsch Steve 1884 0,5 0,5 0,5 0 0,5 1 0,5 - - 50
7 Abdelrahim Ahmed 1750 x x 0,5 1 0,5 0 x - - 50
8 Lange Olaf 1851 0,5 + 0 0,5 0,5 0,5 0 - - 43
E Herrmann Frank 1869 1 0,5 x x 0,5 1 1 - - 80
E Schäfer Viktor 1827 0,5 0 0,5 0,5 0,5 x 0,5 - - 42
E Holfeld Frank 1737 x 0 0,5 1 x 0,5 0,5 - - 50
E Wähner Manuel 1702 0 x x x x x x - - 0
E Bischof Peter 1668 x 0 x x x x x - - 0
Brettpunkte 3,0 2,5 2,5 5,0 3,5 4,0 3,5 - - 43
Mannschaftspunkte 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 - - 21


Termine

Runde Datum Heim Gast
1 17.09.2017 SV Gambit Kamenz SV Motor Hainichen 1949
2 22.10.2017 TuS Coswig 1920 II SV Gambit Kamenz
3 12.11.2017 SV Gambit Kamenz SV Bannewitz
4 26.11.2017 SG Grün-Weiß Dresden II SV Gambit Kamenz
5 10.12.2017 SV Gambit Kamenz SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf
6 21.01.2018 Schachklub Heidenau SV Gambit Kamenz
7 04.02.2018 SV Gambit Kamenz SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa
8 18.03.2018 SC Einheit Bautzen SV Gambit Kamenz
9 15.04.2018 SV Gambit Kamenz FVS ASP Hoyerswerda II